25, CAVENDISH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+111.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+20.7%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1