14, ASHWORTH STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 0JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+21.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1