Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
197, FULLINGDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+86.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+265.8%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£108,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2QH
← Back to All Properties