Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,950
+35.3%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+116.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5QH
← Back to All Properties