Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£33,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+27.2%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,400
+54.3%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
+£43,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+40.3%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RX
← Back to All Properties