Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,950
+42.2%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties