39, SOUTH PARADE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 0NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£138,000+130.2%
Sold on 23 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.4%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1