Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+68.6%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+31.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3FS
← Back to All Properties