Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BUTTERWICK FIELDS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5GZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+4.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,000
-5.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£314,000
-1.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,000
+80.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 5 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties