Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SALISBURY COURT, WEST ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,500
-6.7%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+0.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5PE
← Back to All Properties