Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WODELAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,230,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£430,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,230,000
+53.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£430,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£799,950
+90.5%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Detached
+£379,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4JZ
← Back to All Properties