CONIFERS, HORSHAM ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 5JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£578,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£578,000+52.5%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000+244.5%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+4.8%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1