30, HAMPDEN CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 4UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+97.2%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+59.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1