27, POULTNEY CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£228,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£412,500+123.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£228,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,250+77.2%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1