38, CHALLANDS WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S41 0ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£222,000+41.0%
Sold on 2 August 2016
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+50.0%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+31.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 5 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1