Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, JUNE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£18,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+26.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,150
-21.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£18,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+58.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+143.5%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LQ
← Back to All Properties