Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE HOUSE, INGHAM LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 9PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+3.4%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+24.2%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 9PE
← Back to All Properties