Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GILBERT COURT, CLARENDON WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+38.2%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1DL
← Back to All Properties