Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, THICKETFORD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£55,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-8.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+299.7%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2LS
← Back to All Properties