39, BURDER STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+25.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+10.4%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Terraced
+£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,100+133.8%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
+£60,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1