Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+11.6%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+0.1%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties