FERNVILLE, QUEENS DRIVE, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 2EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£173,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+201.4%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£173,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1