Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOBBY CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+26.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6RP
← Back to All Properties