Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STREETERS COTTAGE, RICKMANS LANE, BILLINGSHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 0LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£19,422 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£607,500
+3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£19,422 from previous sale
Sale #3
£588,078
+23.8%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,078 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 17 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 0LD
← Back to All Properties