Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,200
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£223,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,200
+75.2%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Detached
+£223,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+91.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties