22, GRANVILLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+247.2%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+80.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1