Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHADWICK AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+14.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9DG
← Back to All Properties