Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+44.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+38.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,800
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties