Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OTTAWAY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,500
-5.3%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0NY
← Back to All Properties