Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, TALBOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.2%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+405.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NS
← Back to All Properties