Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PEACH CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 16 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+16.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+63.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+50.9%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8ST
← Back to All Properties