17, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+106.8%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+23.7%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+58.1%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1