Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TROWELL PARK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+31.6%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+67.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3RA
← Back to All Properties