22, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+102.5%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+31.7%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+109.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1