Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 58, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-3.1%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9BZ
← Back to All Properties