Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, BROOKFIELD LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 6SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£496,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£496,000
+51.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 6SP
← Back to All Properties