Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PRETORIA ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£344,500
+48.5%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+7.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 15 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QL
← Back to All Properties