Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, PEARCE COURT, GEORGE STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-21.5%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+76.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+16.8%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4SZ
← Back to All Properties