42, BROOMFIELD DRIVE, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£190,000+156.8%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+42.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1