Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEANSHANGER ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+23.6%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+77.4%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 4 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6AR
← Back to All Properties