Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9ZY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£286,500
+14.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9ZY
← Back to All Properties