Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FLETCHER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£84,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+63.3%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,150
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6PY
← Back to All Properties