Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 40, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+12.7%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,300
+4.4%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,145
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties