Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BARNFIELDS COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3TP
← Back to All Properties