Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLUEWATER QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+18.6%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,213 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,787
+8.4%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,787 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6BF
← Back to All Properties