Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RYSTON CLOSE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+54.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+62.2%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9BD
← Back to All Properties