21, THE BROADWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£690,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£690,000+10.0%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£627,500+164.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+0.0%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 1 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1