9, WIMBLINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+150.1%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+48.8%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1