Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE HAYSTACK, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+71.8%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0NZ
← Back to All Properties