Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WALKER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+16.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+29.2%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8PQ
← Back to All Properties